Papilionea

Catalogo dei Lepidotteri d'Italia

Parte 3: Tortrici

    Superfamiglia: Tortricoidea Latreille, [1802]
    Famiglia: Tortricidae Latreille, [1802]*
    Sottofamiglia: Tortricinae Latreille, [1802]
    Tribù: Tortricini Latreille, [1802]
    Genere: Spatalistis Meyrick, 1907
  1. Spatalistis bifasciana (Hübner, 1787)
  2. Genere: Tortrix Linnaeus, 1758
  3. Tortrix viridana Linnaeus, 1758
  4. Genere: Aleimma Hübner, [1825]
  5. Aleimma loeflingianum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  6. Genere: Acleris Hübner, [1825]
  7. Acleris holmiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  8. Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  9. Acleris bergmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  10. Acleris comariana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  11. Acleris laterana (Fabricius, 1794)
  12. Acleris abietana (Hübner, [1822])
  13. Acleris sparsana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  14. Acleris rhombana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  15. Acleris emargana (Fabricius, 1775)
  16. Acleris schalleriana (Linnaeus, 1761)
  17. Acleris umbrana (Hübner, [1799])
  18. Acleris cristana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  19. Acleris variegana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  20. Acleris aspersana (Hübner, [1817])
  21. Acleris shepherdana (Stephens, 1852)
  22. Acleris hastiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  23. Acleris hippophaeana (Heyden, 1865)
  24. Acleris permutana (Duponchel, [1836])
  25. Acleris hyemana (Haworth, 1811)
  26. Acleris notana (Donovan, 1806)
  27. Acleris ferrugana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  28. Acleris quercinana (Zeller, 1849)
  29. Acleris kochiella (Goeze, 1783)
  30. Acleris logiana (Clerck, 1759)
  31. Acleris roscidana (Hübner, [1799])
  32. Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  33. Acleris lacordairana (Duponchel, [1836])
  34. Acleris lipsiana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  35. Acleris rufana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  36. Acleris fimbriana (Thunberg, 1791)
  37. Tribù: Cochylini Guenée, 1845*
    Sottotribù: Euliina Kuznetzov & Stekolnikov, 1977
    Genere: Eulia Hübner, [1825]
  38. Eulia ministrana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  39. Genere: Pseudargyrotoza Obraztsov, 1955
  40. Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Fabricius, 1775)
  41. Sottotribù: Cochylina Guenée, 1845
    Genere: Phtheochroa Stephens, 1829
  42. Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
  43. Phtheochroa schreibersiana (Frölich, 1828)
  44. Phtheochroa pulvillana Herrich-Schäffer, [1851]
  45. Phtheochroa simoniana (Staudinger, 1859)
  46. Phtheochroa sodaliana (Haworth, 1811)
  47. Phtheochroa reisseri Razowski, 1970
  48. Phtheochroa fulvicinctana (Constant, 1893)
  49. Phtheochroa purana (Guenée, 1846)
  50. Phtheochroa duponchelana (Duponchel, [1843])
  51. Phtheochroa frigidana (Guenée, 1845)
  52. Phtheochroa alpinana Zlatkov & Huemer, 2017
  53. Phtheochroa apenninana Zlatkov & Huemer, 2017
  54. Phtheochroa schawerdae (Rebel, 1908)
  55. = drenowskyi Rebel, 1916
  56. Phtheochroa vulneratana (Zetterstedt, 1839)
  57. Phtheochroa rugosana (Hübner, [1799])
  58. Phtheochroa ingridae Huemer, 1990
  59. Genere: Hysterophora Obraztsov, 1944
  60. Hysterophora maculosana (Haworth, 1811)
  61. Genere: Cochylimorpha Razowski, 1959
  62. Cochylimorpha hilarana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  63. Cochylimorpha halophilana (Christoph, 1872)
  64. ssp. adriatica Huemer, 2000
  65. Cochylimorpha erlebachi Huemer & Trematerra, 1997
  66. Cochylimorpha peucedana (Ragonot, 1889)
  67. Cochylimorpha elongana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
  68. Cochylimorpha meridiana (Staudinger, 1859)
  69. Cochylimorpha fucosa (Razowski, 1970)
  70. Cochylimorpha perfusana (Guenée, 1845)
  71. Cochylimorpha jucundana (Treitschke, 1835)
  72. Cochylimorpha sparsana (Staudinger, 1879)
  73. Cochylimorpha scalerciana Trematerra, 2019
  74. Cochylimorpha decolorella (Zeller, 1839)
  75. Cochylimorpha tiraculana (Bassi & Scaramozzino, 1989)
  76. Cochylimorpha straminea (Haworth, 1811)
  77. Cochylimorpha alternana (Stephens, 1834)
  78. Genere: Phalonidia Le Marchand, 1933
  79. Phalonidia gilvicomana (Zeller, 1847)
  80. Phalonidia curvistrigana (Stainton, 1859)
  81. Phalonidia manniana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
  82. Phalonidia affinitana (Douglas, 1846)
  83. Phalonidia albipalpana (Zeller, 1847)
  84. Phalonidia contractana (Zeller, 1847)
  85. Genere: Gynnidomorpha Turner, 1916
    = Piercea Filipjev, 1940
  86. Gynnidomorpha rubricana (de Peyerimhoff, 1877)
  87. Gynnidomorpha luridana (Gregson, 1870)
  88. Gynnidomorpha vectisana (Humphreys & Westwood, 1845)
  89. Gynnidomorpha alismana (Ragonot, 1883)
  90. Gynnidomorpha minimana (Caradja, 1916)
  91. Gynnidomorpha permixtana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  92. Genere: Agapeta Hübner, [1822]
  93. Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  94. Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
  95. Genere: Fulvoclysia Obraztsov, 1943
  96. Fulvoclysia nerminae Koçak, 1982
  97. Genere: Eugnosta Hübner, [1825]
  98. Eugnosta magnificana (Rebel, 1914)
  99. Genere: Prochlidonia Razowski, 1960
  100. Prochlidonia amiantana (Hübner, [1799])
  101. Genere: Eupoecilia Stephens, 1829
  102. Eupoecilia angustana (Hübner, [1799])
  103. Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796)
  104. Eupoecilia sanguisorbana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1856])
  105. Genere: Commophila Hübner, [1825]
  106. Commophila aeneana (Hübner, [1800])
  107. Genere: Aethes Billberg, 1820
  108. Aethes hartmanniana (Clerck, 1759)
  109. Aethes piercei Obraztsov, 1952
  110. Aethes margarotana (Duponchel, [1836])
  111. Aethes williana (Brahm, 1791)
  112. Aethes moribundana (Staudinger, 1859)
  113. Aethes caucasica (Amsel, 1959)
  114. Aethes margaritana (Haworth, 1811)
  115. Aethes deutschiana (Zetterstedt, 1839)
  116. Aethes languidana (Mann, 1855)
  117. Aethes ardezana (Müller-Rutz, 1922)
  118. Aethes rutilana (Hübner, [1817])
  119. Aethes smeathmanniana (Fabricius, 1781)
  120. Aethes tesserana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  121. Aethes decimana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  122. Aethes aurofasciana (Mann, 1855)
  123. Aethes sanguinana (Treitschke, 1830)
  124. Aethes dilucidana (Stephens, 1852)
  125. Aethes flagellana (Duponchel, [1836])
  126. Aethes kasyi Razowski, 1962
  127. Aethes beatricella (Walsingham, 1898)
  128. Aethes deaurana (de Peyerimhoff, 1877)
  129. Aethes vicinana (Mann, 1859)
  130. Aethes francillana (Fabricius, 1794)
  131. Aethes bilbaensis (Rössler, 1877)
  132. Aethes tornella (Walsingham, 1898)
  133. Aethes rubiginana (Walsingham, 1903)
  134. Aethes mauritanica (Walsingham, 1898)
  135. Aethes cnicana (Westwood, 1854)
  136. Aethes rubigana (Treitschke, 1830)
  137. Aethes scalana (Zerny, 1927)
  138. Aethes kindermanniana (Treitschke, 1830)
  139. Genere: Cochylidia Obraztsov, 1956
  140. Cochylidia rupicola (Curtis, 1834)
  141. Cochylidia subroseana (Haworth, 1811)
  142. Cochylidia richteriana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1837)
  143. Cochylidia moguntiana (Rössler, 1864)
  144. Cochylidia heydeniana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  145. Cochylidia implicitana (Wocke, 1856)
  146. Genere: Diceratura Djakonov, 1923
  147. Diceratura roseofasciana (Mann, 1855)
  148. Diceratura rhodograpta (Djakonov, 1929)
  149. Diceratura ostrinana (Guenée, 1845)
  150. Genere: Thyraylia Walsingham, 1897
  151. Thyraylia nana (Haworth, 1811)
  152. Genere: Cochylis Treitschke, 1830
  153. Cochylis roseana (Haworth, 1811)
  154. Cochylis flaviciliana (Westwood, 1854)
  155. Genere: Longicornutia Razowski, 1960
  156. Longicornutia epilinana (Duponchel, [1843])
  157. Genere: Neocochylis Razowski, 1960*
  158. Neocochylis hybridella (Hübner, [1813])
  159. Neocochylis salebrana (Mann, 1862)
  160. Neocochylis dubitana (Hübner, [1799])
  161. Neocochylis molliculana Zeller, 1847
  162. Neocochylis millierana de Peyerimhoff, 1877
  163. = sannitica Trematerra, 1995
    = sinnitica [sic!] Trematerra, 1995
    Genere: Brevicornutia Razowski, 1960
  164. Brevicornutia pallidana (Zeller, 1847)
  165. Genere: Pontoturania Obraztsov, 1943
  166. Pontoturania posterana Zeller, 1847
  167. Genere: Cochylichroa Obraztsov & Swatschek, 1958
  168. Cochylichroa atricapitana (Stephens, 1852)
  169. Genere: Cryptocochylis Razowski, 1960
  170. Cryptocochylis conjunctana (Mann, 1864)
  171. Genere: Falseuncaria Obraztsov & Swatschek, 1958
  172. Falseuncaria degreyana (McLachlan, 1869)
  173. Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Haworth, 1811)
  174. Tribù: Cnephasiini Stainton, [1858]
    Genere: Propiromorpha Obraztsov, 1955
  175. Propiromorpha rhodophana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  176. Genere: Xerocnephasia Leraut, 1979
  177. Xerocnephasia rigana (Sodoffsky, 1829)
  178. Genere: Neosphaleroptera Réal, 1953
  179. Neosphaleroptera nubilana (Hübner, [1799])
  180. Genere: Sphaleroptera Guenée, 1845
  181. Sphaleroptera alpicolana (Frölich, [1830])
  182. Genere: Doloploca Hübner, [1825]
  183. Doloploca punctulana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  184. Genere: Oxypteron Staudinger, 1871
  185. Oxypteron schawerdai (Rebel, 1936)
  186. Oxypteron exiguana (de La Harpe, 1860)
  187. Genere: Exapate Hübner, [1825]
  188. Exapate congelatella (Clerck, 1759)
  189. Exapate duratella Heyden, 1864
  190. Genere: Tortricodes Guenée, 1845
  191. Tortricodes alternellus ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  192. Genere: Eana Billberg, 1820
    Sottogenere: Eutrachia Hübner, [1822]
  193. Eana osseana (Scopoli, 1763)
  194. Eana argentana (Clerck, 1759)
  195. Sottogenere: Subeana Obraztsov, 1962
  196. Eana canescana (Guenée, 1845)
  197. Sottogenere: Eana Billberg, 1820
  198. Eana incanana (Stephens, 1852)
  199. Eana joannisi (Schawerda, 1929)
  200. Eana cyanescana (Réal, 1953)
  201. Eana viardi (Réal, 1953)
  202. Eana derivana (de La Harpe, 1858)
  203. Eana penziana (Thunberg, 1791)
  204. ssp. fiorana Razowski, 1959
  205. Eana nervana (de Joannis, 1908)
  206. Eana italica (Obraztsov, 1950)
  207. Genere: Archicnephasia Razowski, 1983
  208. Archicnephasia hartigi Razowski, 1983
  209. Genere: Cnephasia Curtis, 1826
    Sottogenere: Cnephasiella Adamczewski, 1935
  210. Cnephasia incertana (Treitschke, 1835)
  211. Cnephasia abrasana (Duponchel, [1843])
  212. Cnephasia etnana Razowski & Trematerral, 1999
  213. Sottogenere: Cnephasia Curtis, 1826
  214. Cnephasia stephensiana (Doubleday, 1849)
  215. Cnephasia asseclana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  216. Cnephasia alticolana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  217. Cnephasia zangheriana Trematerra, 1991
  218. Cnephasia conspersana Douglas, 1846
  219. Cnephasia pasiuana (Hübner, [1799])
  220. Cnephasia genitalana Pierce & Metcalfe, 1915
  221. Cnephasia communana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  222. Cnephasia cupressivorana (Staudinger, 1870)
  223. Cnephasia chrysantheana (Duponchel, [1843])
  224. Cnephasia longana (Haworth, 1811)
  225. Cnephasia bizensis Réal, 1953
  226. Cnephasia fulturata Rebel, 1940
  227. Cnephasia hellenica Obraztsov, 1956
  228. = daedalea Razowski, 1983
  229. Cnephasia gueneana (Duponchel, [1836])
  230. Cnephasia amseli (D. Lucas, 1942)
  231. Cnephasia ecullyana Réal, 1951
  232. = pollinoana Trematerra, 1991
  233. Cnephasia fragosana (Zeller, 1847)
  234. Cnephasia sedana (Constant, 1884)
  235. Cnephasia heinemanni Obraztsov, 1956
  236. Tribù: Archipini Pierce & Metcalfe, 1922
    Genere: Ditula Stephens, 1829
    = Batodes Guenée, 1845
  237. Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
  238. = saturana Turati, 1913
    Genere: Aneuxanthis Le Marchand, 1933
  239. Aneuxanthis locupletana (Hübner, [1819])
  240. Genere: Epagoge Hübner, [1825]
  241. Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781)
  242. Genere: Paramesia Stephens, 1829
    = Ramapesia Razowski, 1981
  243. Paramesia gnomana (Clerck, 1759)
  244. = diffusana Kennel, 1899
    Genere: Periclepsis Bradley, 1977
  245. Periclepsis cinctana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  246. Genere: Philedone Hübner, [1825]
  247. Philedone gerningana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  248. Genere: Avaria Koçak, 1981
    = Hastula Millière, 1857
  249. Avaria hyerana (Millière, 1858)
  250. Genere: Pseudeulia Obraztsov, 1954
  251. Pseudeulia asinana (Hübner, [1799])
  252. Genere: Philedonides Obraztsov, 1954
  253. Philedonides lunana (Thunberg, 1784)
  254. Philedonides rhombicana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  255. Genere: Archips Hübner, [1822]
  256. Archips oporana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  257. Archips betulana (Hübner, 1787)
  258. Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
  259. Archips crataegana (Hübner, [1799])
  260. Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  261. Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  262. Genere: Choristoneura Lederer, 1859
  263. Choristoneura diversana (Hübner, [1817])
  264. Choristoneura murinana (Hübner, [1799])
  265. Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Müller, 1764)
  266. Choristoneura lafauryana (Ragonot, 1875)
  267. Genere: Argyrotaenia Stephens, 1852
  268. Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797)
  269. Genere: Tosirips Razowski, 1987
  270. Tosirips magyarus Razowski, 1987
  271. Genere: Ptycholomoides Obraztsov, 1954
  272. Ptycholomoides aeriferana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  273. Genere: Ptycholoma Stephens, 1829
  274. Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  275. Genere: Pandemis Hübner, [1825]
  276. Pandemis cinnamomeana (Treitschke, 1830)
  277. Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)
  278. Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
  279. Pandemis heparana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  280. Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835)
  281. Genere: Syndemis Hübner, [1825]
  282. Syndemis musculana (Hübner, [1799])
  283. Genere: Lozotaenia Stephens, 1829
  284. Lozotaenia cupidinana (Staudinger, 1859)
  285. Lozotaenia mabilliana (Ragonot, 1875)
  286. Lozotaenia retiana (Turati, 1913)
  287. Lozotaenia straminea (Schawerda, 1936)
  288. Lozotaenia forsterana (Fabricius, 1781)
  289. Genere: Cacoecimorpha Obraztsov, 1954
  290. Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, [1799])
  291. Genere: Aphelia Hübner, [1825]
    Sottogenere: Zelotherses Lederer, 1859
  292. Aphelia paleana (Hübner, [1793])
  293. Aphelia unitana (Hübner, [1799])
  294. Aphelia peramplana (Hübner, [1825])
  295. = amplana Hübner, [1799]
  296. Aphelia ferugana (Hübner, [1793])
  297. = ochreana Hübner, [1799]
    Sottogenere: Aphelia Hübner, [1825]
  298. Aphelia viburniana (Fabricius, 1787)
  299. Genere: Dichelia Guenée, 1845
  300. Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, [1828])
  301. Genere: Clepsis Guenée, 1845
  302. Clepsis rolandriana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  303. Clepsis rogana (Guenée, 1845)
  304. Clepsis steineriana (Hübner, [1799])
  305. Clepsis senecionana (Hübner, [1819])
  306. Clepsis rurinana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  307. Clepsis lindebergi (Krogerus, 1952)
  308. Clepsis unicolorana (Duponchel, [1835])
  309. Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830)
  310. Clepsis pallidana (Fabricius, 1776)
  311. Clepsis dumicolana (Zeller, 1847)
  312. Clepsis neglectana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  313. Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, [1817])
  314. Clepsis siciliana (Ragonot, 1894)
  315. Genere: Lozotaeniodes Obraztsov, 1954
  316. Lozotaeniodes cupressanus (Duponchel, [1836])
  317. Lozotaeniodes formosana (Frölich, [1830])
  318. Genere: Adoxophyes Meyrick, 1881
  319. Adoxophyes orana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1834)
  320. Genere: Epichoristodes Diakonoff, 1960
  321. Epichoristodes acerbella (Walker, 1864)
  322. Tribù: Epitymbiini Common, 1958
    Genere: Capua Stephens, 1834
  323. Capua vulgana (Frölich, 1828)
  324. Tribù: Sparganothini Druce, 1912
    Genere: Sparganothis Hübner, [1825]
  325. Sparganothis pilleriana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  326. Sottofamiglia: Chlidanotinae Meyrick, 1906
    Tribù: Polyorthini Obraztsov, 1966
    Genere: Olindia Guenée, 1845
  327. Olindia schumacherana (Fabricius, 1787)
  328. Genere: Isotrias Meyrick, 1895
  329. Isotrias hybridana (Hübner, [1817])
  330. Isotrias rectifasciana (Haworth, 1811)
  331. Isotrias huemeri Trematerra, 1993
  332. Isotrias stramentana (Guenée, 1845)
  333. Isotrias joannisana (Turati, 1921)
  334. Isotrias martelliana Trematerra, 1990
  335. Sottofamiglia: Olethreutinae Walsingham, 1895
    Tribù: Olethreutini Walsingham, 1895
    Genere: Bactra Stephens, 1834
    Sottogenere: Bactra Stephens, 1834
  336. Bactra furfurana (Haworth, 1811)
  337. Bactra bactrana (Kennel, 1901)
  338. Bactra lancealana (Hübner, [1799])
  339. Bactra robustana (Christoph, 1872)
  340. Sottogenere: Chiloides Butler, 1881
  341. Bactra venosana (Zeller, 1847)
  342. Genere: Endothenia Stephens, 1852
  343. Endothenia gentianaeana (Hübner, 1799)
  344. Endothenia oblongana (Haworth, 1811)
  345. Endothenia pauperculana (Staudinger, 1859)
  346. Endothenia marginana (Haworth, 1811)
  347. Endothenia sororiana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  348. Endothenia ustulana (Haworth, 1811)
  349. Endothenia lapideana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  350. Endothenia nigrocostona (Haworth, 1811)
  351. Endothenia pullana (Haworth, 1811)
  352. Endothenia ericetana (Humphreys & Westwood, 1845)
  353. Endothenia quadrimaculana (Haworth, 1811)
  354. Genere: Lobesiodes Diakonoff, 1954
  355. Lobesiodes euphorbiana (Freyer, [1842])
  356. Genere: Lobesia Guenée, 1845
  357. Lobesia occidentis (Falkovitch, 1970)
  358. Lobesia botrana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  359. Lobesia reliquana (Hübner, [1825])
  360. Lobesia andereggiana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  361. Lobesia bicinctana (Duponchel, [1844])
  362. Lobesia artemisiana (Zeller, 1847)
  363. Lobesia abscisana (Doubleday, 1849)
  364. Lobesia quaggana Mann, 1855
  365. Lobesia helichrysana (Ragonot, 1879)*
  366. = cinerariae Nolcken, 1882
  367. Lobesia porrectana (Zeller, 1847)
  368. Lobesia indusiana (Zeller, 1847)
  369. Lobesia limoniana (Milliére, 1860)
  370. Lobesia littoralis (Humphreys & Westwood, 1845)
  371. Genere: Eudemis Hübner, [1825]
  372. Eudemis porphyrana (Hübner, [1799])
  373. Eudemis profundana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  374. Genere: Aterpia Guenée, 1845
  375. Aterpia corticana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  376. Aterpia anderreggana (Guenée, 1845)
  377. Aterpia circumfluxana (Christoph, 1881)
  378. Genere: Selenodes Guenée, 1845
  379. Selenodes karelica (Tengström, 1845)
  380. Genere: Pseudosciaphila Obraztsov, 1966
  381. Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  382. Genere: Hedya Hübner, [1825]
  383. Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  384. Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
  385. = dimidioalbana Retzius, 1783
  386. Hedya pruniana (Hübner, [1799])
  387. Hedya dimidiana (Clerck, 1759)
  388. Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828)
  389. Genere: Metendothenia Diakonoff, 1973
  390. Metendothenia atropunctana (Zetterstedt, 1840)
  391. Genere: Orthotaenia Stephens, 1829
  392. Orthotaenia undulana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  393. Genere: Pseudohermenias Obraztsov, 1960
  394. Pseudohermenias abietana (Fabricius, 1787)
  395. Genere: Piniphila Falkovitsh, 1962
  396. Piniphila bifasciana (Haworth, 1811)
  397. Genere: Apotomis Hübner, [1825]
  398. Apotomis semifasciana (Haworth, 1811)
  399. Apotomis infida (Heinrich, 1926)
  400. Apotomis lineana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  401. Apotomis inundana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  402. Apotomis turbidana Hübner, [1825]
  403. Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
  404. Apotomis capreana (Hübner, [1817])
  405. Apotomis sororculana (Zetterstedt, 1840)
  406. Apotomis sauciana (Frölich, 1828)
  407. Genere: Cymolomia Lederer, 1859
  408. Cymolomia hartigiana (Saxesen, 1840)
  409. Genere: Argyroploce Hübner, [1825]
  410. Argyroploce arbutella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  411. Argyroploce noricana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  412. Argyroploce roseomaculana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  413. Argyroploce bipunctana (Fabricius, 1794)
  414. Genere: Stictea Guenée, 1845
  415. Stictea mygindiana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  416. Genere: Pristerognatha Obraztsov, 1960
  417. Pristerognatha penthinana (Guenée, 1845)
  418. Genere: Olethreutes Hübner, [1822]
  419. Olethreutes arcuella (Clerck, 1759)
  420. Olethreutes concretanus (Wocke, 1862)
  421. Genere: Celypha Hübner, [1825]
  422. Celypha rufana (Scopoli, 1763)
  423. Celypha rosaceana (Schlaeger, 1847)
  424. Celypha striana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  425. Celypha rurestrana (Duponchel, [1843])
  426. Celypha capreolana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  427. Celypha flavipalpana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  428. Celypha cespitana (Hübner, [1817])
  429. Celypha woodiana (Barrett, 1882)
  430. Genere: Syricoris Treitschke, 1829*
  431. Syricoris lacunana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  432. Syricoris siderana (Treitschke, 1835)
  433. Syricoris doubledayana (Barrett, 1872)
  434. Syricoris rivulana (Scopoli, 1763)
  435. Syricoris aurofasciana (Haworth, 1811)
  436. Genere: Phiaris Hübner, [1825]
  437. Phiaris umbrosana (Freyer, [1842])
  438. Phiaris helveticana (Duponchel, 1844)
  439. Phiaris obsoletana (Zetterstedt, 1839)
  440. Phiaris metallicana (Hübner, [1799])
  441. Phiaris schulziana (Fabricius, [1777])
  442. Phiaris septentrionana (Curtis, 1835)
  443. = Celypha schaefferana Herrich-Schäffer, [1851]
  444. Phiaris turfosana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  445. Phiaris micana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  446. = Phiaris olivana Treitschke, 1830
  447. Phiaris palustrana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  448. Phiaris stibiana (Guenée, 1845)
  449. Phiaris scoriana (Guenée, 1845)
  450. Genere: Capricornia Obraztsov, 1960
  451. Capricornia boisduvaliana (Duponchel, 1836)
  452. Genere: Pelatea Guenée, 1845
  453. Pelatea klugiana (Freyer, [1834])
  454. Tribù: Enarmoniini Diakonoff, 1953
    Genere: Ancylis Hübner, [1825]
  455. Ancylis unguicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  456. Ancylis uncella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  457. Ancylis laetana (Fabricius, 1775)
  458. Ancylis obtusana (Haworth, 1811)
  459. Ancylis comptana (Frölich, 1828)
  460. Ancylis upupana (Treitschke, 1835)
  461. Ancylis geminana (Donovan, 1806)
  462. Ancylis subarcuana (Douglas, 1847)
  463. Ancylis diminutana (Haworth, 1811)
  464. Ancylis selenana (Guenée, 1845)
  465. Ancylis unculana (Haworth, 1811)
  466. Ancylis myrtillana (Treitschke, 1830)
  467. Ancylis apicella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  468. Ancylis paludana (Barrett, 1886)
  469. Ancylis rhenana Müller-Rutz, 1920
  470. Ancylis badiana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  471. Ancylis achatana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  472. Ancylis mitterbacheriana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  473. Ancylis tineana (Hübner, [1799])
  474. Genere: Eucosmomorpha Obraztsov, 1951
  475. Eucosmomorpha albersana (Hübner, [1813])
  476. Genere: Enarmonia Hübner, [1826]
  477. Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli, 1763)
  478. Genere: Pseudophiaris Obraztsov, 1961
  479. Pseudophiaris sappadana (Della Beffa & Rocca, 1937)
  480. Tribù: Eucosmini Meyrick, 1909
    Genere: Osthelderiella Obraztsov, 1961
  481. Osthelderiella amardiana Obraztsov, 1961
  482. Genere: Eriopsela Guenée, 1845
  483. Eriopsela quadrana (Hübner, [1813])
  484. Eriopsela fenestrellensis Huemer, 1991
  485. Genere: Thiodia Hübner, [1825]
  486. Thiodia torridana (Lederer, 1859)
  487. = hastana Hübner, [1799]
  488. Thiodia lerneana (Treitschke, 1835)
  489. Thiodia citrana (Hübner, [1799])
  490. Thiodia major (Rebel, 1903)
  491. Thiodia trochilana (Frölich, 1828)
  492. Genere: Rhopobota Lederer, 1859
  493. Rhopobota stagnana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  494. Rhopobota myrtillana (Humphreys & Westwood, 1845)
  495. Rhopobota ustomaculana (Curtis, 1831)
  496. Rhopobota naevana (Hübner, [1817])
  497. Genere: Spilonota Stephens, 1829
  498. Spilonota ocellana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  499. Spilonota laricana (Heinemann, 1863)
  500. Genere: Acroclita Lederer, 1859
  501. Acroclita subsequana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  502. Genere: Gibberifera Obraztsov, 1946
    = Gibbifera Obraztsov, 1946
  503. Gibberifera simplana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
  504. Genere: Epinotia Hübner, [1825]
  505. Epinotia festivana (Hübner, [1799])
  506. Epinotia thapsiana (Zeller, 1847)
  507. Epinotia kochiana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  508. Epinotia sordidana (Hübner, 1824)
  509. Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  510. = E. stroemiana Fabricius, 1781
  511. Epinotia brunnichana (Linnaeus, 1767)
  512. = Epiblema sinuana [Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775
  513. Epinotia maculana (Fabricius, 1775)
  514. Epinotia solandriana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  515. Epinotia abbreviana (Fabricius, 1794)
  516. Epinotia nanana (Treitschke, 1835)
  517. Epinotia cruciana (Linnaeus, 1761)
  518. Epinotia signatana (Douglas, 1845)
  519. Epinotia immundana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
  520. Epinotia mercuriana (Frölich, 1828)
  521. Epinotia crenana (Hübner, [1817])
  522. Epinotia dalmatana (Rebel, 1891)
  523. Epinotia nemorivaga (Tengström, 1848)
  524. = rhododendrana Herrich-Schäffer, [1847]
  525. Epinotia granitana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  526. Epinotia demarniana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
  527. Epinotia subocellana (Donovan, 1806)
  528. Epinotia tetraquetrana (Haworth, 1811)
  529. Epinotia subuculana (Rebel, 1903)
  530. Epinotia pygmaeana (Hübner, [1799])
  531. Epinotia subsequana (Haworth, 1811)
  532. Epinotia ramella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  533. Epinotia nigricana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  534. Epinotia tenerana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  535. Epinotia rubiginosana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  536. Epinotia pusillana (de Peyerimhoff, 1863)
  537. Epinotia tedella (Clerck, 1759)
  538. Epinotia fraternana (Haworth, 1811)
  539. Epinotia bilunana (Haworth, 1811)
  540. Epinotia nisella (Clerck, 1759)
  541. Genere: Zeiraphera Treitschke, 1829
  542. Zeiraphera griseana (Hübner, [1799])
  543. Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Herrich & Schaeffer, [1851])
  544. Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Saxesen, 1840)
  545. Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
  546. Genere: Crocidosema Zeller, 1847
  547. Crocidosema plebejana Zeller, 1847
  548. Genere: Phaneta Stephens, 1852
  549. Phaneta pauperana (Duponchel, [1843])
  550. Genere: Pelochrista Lederer, 1859
  551. Pelochrista decolorana (Freyer, 1842)
  552. Pelochrista fusculana (Zeller, 1847)
  553. Pelochrista mollitana (Zeller, 1847)
  554. Pelochrista hepatariana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  555. Pelochrista latericiana (Rebel, 1919)
  556. Pelochrista agrestana (Treitschke, 1830)
  557. Pelochrista bleuseana (Oberthür, 1888)
  558. Pelochrista mancipiana (Mann, 1855)
  559. Pelochrista infidana (Hübner, [1824])
  560. Pelochrista sordicomana (Staudinger, 1859)
  561. Pelochrista griseolana (Zeller, 1847)
  562. Pelochrista caecimaculana (Hübner, [1799])
  563. Pelochrista fulvostrigana (Constant, 1888)
  564. Pelochrista modicana (Zeller, 1847)
  565. Pelochrista subtiliana (Jäckh, 1960)
  566. Pelochrista lugubrana (Treitschke, 1830)
  567. Genere: Eucosma Hübner, [1823]
  568. Eucosma albuneana (Zeller, 1847)
  569. Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
  570. Eucosma hohenwartiana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  571. = jaceana Herrich-Schäffer, [1851]
  572. Eucosma fulvana (Stephens, 1834)*
  573. Eucosma monstratana (Rebel, 1906)
  574. Eucosma parvulana (Wilkinson, 1859)
  575. = scutana Constant, 1893
  576. Eucosma balatonana (Osthelder, 1937)
  577. Eucosma obumbratana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  578. Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
  579. Eucosma aspidiscana (Hübner, [1817])
  580. Eucosma scorzonerana (Benander, 1942)
  581. Eucosma individiosana (Kennel, 1901)
  582. Eucosma flavispecula Kuznetsov, 1964
  583. = flavispeculana Kuznetsov, 1964 [lapsus calami]
  584. Eucosma conformana (Mann, 1872)
  585. Eucosma albidulana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  586. Eucosma agnatana (Christoph, 1872)
  587. Eucosma fervidana (Zeller, 1847)
  588. Eucosma cumulana (Guenée, 1845)
  589. Eucosma aemulana (Schläger, 1849)
  590. Eucosma rubescana (Constant, 1895)
  591. = catoptrana Rebel, 1903
  592. Eucosma tripoliana (Barrett, 1880)
  593. Eucosma gradensis (Galvagni, 1909)
  594. Eucosma wimmerana (Treitschke, 1835)
  595. Eucosma lacteana (Treitschke, 1835)
  596. Eucosma metzneriana (Treitschke, 1830)
  597. Eucosma campoliliana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  598. Eucosma diakonoffi Gibeaux, 1984
  599. Eucosma mirificana (de Peyerimhoff, 1876)
  600. Eucosma pupillana (Clerck, 1759)
  601. Eucosma sardoensis (Rebel, 1935)
  602. Eucosma suomiana (A. Hoffmann, 1893)
  603. Genere: Lepteucosma Diakonoff, 1971
  604. Lepteucosma huebneriana (Koçak, 1980)
  605. = ustulana Hübner, [1813]
    Genere: Gypsonoma Meyrick, 1895
  606. Gypsonoma imparana (Müller-Rutz, 1914)
  607. Gypsonoma minutana (Hübner, [1799])
  608. Gypsonoma nitidulana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  609. Gypsonoma sociana (Haworth, 1811)
  610. Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828)
  611. Gypsonoma oppressana (Treitschke, 1835)
  612. Gypsonoma aceriana (Duponchel, [1843])
  613. Genere: Epiblema Hübner, [1825]
  614. Epiblema sticticana (Fabricius, 1794)
  615. Epiblema scutulana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  616. Epiblema cnicicolana (Zeller, 1847)
  617. Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  618. Epiblema sarmatana (Christoph, 1872)
  619. ssp. sarmatana (Christoph, 1872)
    = fuchsiana Rössler, 1877
  620. Epiblema costipunctana (Haworth, 1811)
  621. Epiblema confusana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1856])
  622. Epiblema junctana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1856])
  623. Epiblema hepaticana (Treitschke, 1835)
  624. Epiblema turbidana (Treitschke, 1835)
  625. Epiblema grandaevana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  626. Epiblema graphana (Treitschke, 1835)
  627. Epiblema simploniana (Duponchel, [1835])
  628. Epiblema mendiculana (Treitschke, 1835)
  629. Epiblema similana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  630. Epiblema chretieni Obraztsov, 1952
  631. Epiblema inulivora (Meyrick, 1932)
  632. = obscurana Herrich-Schäffer, [1851]
  633. Epiblema absconditana (de La Harpe, 1860)
  634. Genere: Notocelia Hübner, [1825]
  635. Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  636. Notocelia tetragonana (Stephens, 1834)
  637. Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
  638. Notocelia roborana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  639. Notocelia incarnatana (Hübner, [1800])
  640. Notocelia mediterranea (Obraztsov, 1952)
  641. Notocelia rosaecolana (Doubleday, 1850)
  642. Notocelia trimaculana (Haworth, 1811)
  643. Genere: Pseudococcyx Swatschek, 1958
    = Coccyx Treitschke, 1829
  644. Pseudococcyx posticana (Zetterstedt, 1840)
  645. Pseudococcyx turionella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  646. Pseudococcyx mughiana (Zeller, 1868)
  647. Pseudococcyx tessulatana (Staudinger, 1871)
  648. Genere: Retinia Guenée, 1845
  649. Retinia resinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  650. Genere: Gravitarmata Obraztsov, 1946
  651. Gravitarmata margarotana (Heinemann, 1863)
  652. Genere: Rhyacionia Hübner, [1825]
  653. Rhyacionia buoliana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  654. Rhyacionia pinicolana (Doubleday, 1849)
  655. Rhyacionia pinivorana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  656. Rhyacionia hafneri (Rebel, 1937)
  657. Rhyacionia duplana (Hübner, [1813])
  658. Genere: Corticivora Clarke, 1951
  659. Corticivora piniana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  660. Genere: Clavigesta Obraztsov, 1946
  661. Clavigesta sylvestrana (Curtis, 1850)
  662. Clavigesta purdeyi (Durrant, 1911)
  663. Tribù: Grapholitini Guenée, 1845
    Genere: Cydia Hübner, [1825]
  664. Cydia semicinctana (Kennel, 1901)
  665. Cydia blackmoreana (Walsingham, 1903)
  666. Cydia johanssoni Aarvik and Karsholt, 1993
  667. Cydia murgiai Morin & Nel, 2022
  668. Cydia nigricana (Fabricius, 1794)
  669. = rusticella Clerk, 1759
  670. Cydia gilviciliana (Staudinger, 1859)
  671. Cydia oxytropidis (Martini, 1912)
  672. Cydia plumbiferana (Staudinger, 1870)
  673. Cydia vallesiaca (Sauter, 1968)
  674. Cydia medicaginis (Kuznetsov, 1962)
  675. Cydia albipicta (Sauter, 1968)
  676. Cydia succedana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  677. Cydia cytisanthana Burmann & Pröse, 1988
  678. Cydia ulicetana (Haworth, 1811)
  679. Cydia ilipulana (Walsingham, 1903)
  680. Cydia centralasiae (Obraztsov, 1949)
  681. = intexta Kuznetsov, 1962
  682. Cydia derrai Pröse, 1988
  683. Cydia trogodana Pröse, 1988
  684. Cydia adenocarpi (Ragonot, 1875)
  685. Cydia microgrammana (Guenée, 1845)
  686. Cydia interscindana (Möschler, 1866)
  687. Cydia duplicana (Zetterstedt, 1839)
  688. Cydia illutana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  689. Cydia conicolana (Heylaerts, 1874)
  690. Cydia corollana (Hübner, [1823])
  691. Cydia coniferana (Saxesen, 1840)
  692. Cydia cosmophorana (Treitschke, 1835)
  693. Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  694. Cydia cognatana (Barrett, 1874)
  695. Cydia pactolana (Zeller, 1840)
  696. Cydia milleniana (Adamczewski, 1967)
  697. Cydia zebeana (Saxesen, 1840)
  698. Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  699. Cydia pyrivora (Danilevsky, 1947)
  700. Cydia servillana (Duponchel, [1836])
  701. Cydia exquisitana (Rebel, 1889)
  702. Cydia sammuti Diakonoff, 1986
  703. Cydia leguminana (Zeller, 1846)
  704. Cydia splendana (Hübner, [1799])
  705. Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841)
  706. Cydia magnesiae Trematerra & Colacci, 2017
  707. Cydia amplana (Hübner, [1800])
  708. Cydia rymarczyki Varenne & Nel, 2013
  709. Cydia inquinatana (Hübner, [1799])
  710. Genere: Lathronympha Meyrick, 1926
  711. Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius, 1775)
  712. Lathronympha balearici Diakonoff, 1972
  713. Lathronympha sardinica Trematerra, 1995
  714. Genere: Selania Stephens, 1834
  715. Selania leplastriana (Curtis, 1831)
  716. = malcolmiae Walsingham, 1903
  717. Selania resedana (Obraztsov, 1959)
  718. Selania capparidana (Zeller, 1847)
  719. Genere: Grapholita Treitschke, 1829
    Sottogenere: Grapholita Treitschke, 1829
  720. Grapholita fissana (Frölich, 1828)
  721. Grapholita aureolana (Tengström, 1848)
  722. Grapholita caecana (Schläger, 1847)
  723. Grapholita compositella (Fabricius, 1775)
  724. Grapholita coronillana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  725. Grapholita delineana (Walker, 1863)
  726. = sinana Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874
  727. Grapholita difficilana (Walsingham, 1900)
  728. Grapholita internana (Guenée, 1845)
  729. Grapholita pallifrontana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  730. Grapholita discretana Wocke, 1861
  731. Grapholita lunulana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  732. = selenana Zeller, 1847
  733. Grapholita orobana (Treitschke, 1830)
  734. Grapholita gemmiferana (Treitschke, 1835)
  735. Grapholita jungiella (Linnaeus, 1761)
  736. Grapholita larseni (Rebel, 1903)
  737. Grapholita lathyrana (Hübner, [1822])
  738. Grapholita nebritana (Treitschke, 1830)
  739. Sottogenere: Aspila Stephens, 1834
  740. Grapholita andabatana (Wolff, 1957)
  741. Grapholita lobarzewskii (Nowicki, 1860)
  742. Grapholita molesta (Busck, 1916)
  743. Grapholita funebrana (Treitschke, 1835)
  744. Grapholita janthinana (Duponchel, [1835])
  745. Grapholita tenebrosana (Duponchel, [1843])
  746. Genere: Pammene Hübner, [1825]
  747. Pammene amygdalana (Duponchel, [1843])
  748. Pammene querceti (Gozmány, 1957)
  749. Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus, 1761)
  750. Pammene herrichiana Heinemann, 1854
  751. Pammene castanicola Trematerra, 2009
  752. Pammene splendidulana (Guenée, 1845)
  753. Pammene insulana (Guenée, 1845)
  754. Pammene giganteana (de Peyerimhoff, 1863)
  755. = inquilina T. Fletcher, 1938
  756. Pammene argyrana (Hübner, [1799])
  757. Pammene albuginana (Guenée, 1845)
  758. Pammene gallicolana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  759. Pammene suspectana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  760. Pammene clanculana (Tengström, 1869)
  761. Pammene obscurana (Stephens, 1834)
  762. Pammene agnotana Rebel, 1914
  763. Pammene luedersiana (Sorhagen, 1885)
  764. Pammene rhediella (Clerck, 1759)
  765. Pammene purpureana (Constant, 1888)
  766. Pammene populana (Fabricius, 1787)
  767. Pammene spiniana (Duponchel, [1843])
  768. Pammene trauniana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
  769. Pammene regiana (Zeller, 1849)
  770. Pammene aurita Razowski, 1992
  771. Pammene laserpitiana Huemer & Erlebach, 1999
  772. Pammene juniperana (Millière, 1858)
  773. Pammene blockiana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  774. Pammene ochsenheimeriana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  775. Pammene oxycedrana (Millière, 1876)
  776. Pammene cytisana (Zeller, 1847)
  777. Pammene germmana (Hübner, [1799])
  778. Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775)
  779. Pammene gallicana (Guenée, 1845)
  780. Pammene epanthista (Meyrick, 1922)
  781. Genere: Strophedra Herrich-Schäffer, [1853]
  782. Strophedra nitidana (Fabricius, 1794)
  783. Strophedra weirana (Douglas, 1850)
  784. Genere: Dichrorampha Guenée, 1845
  785. Dichrorampha gruneriana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  786. Dichrorampha nigrobrunneana (Toll, 1942)
  787. Dichrorampha alpigenana Heinemann, 1863
  788. = klimeschi Obraztsov, 1953
  789. Dichrorampha plumbana (Scopoli, 1763)
  790. Dichrorampha obscuratana (Wolff, 1955)
  791. Dichrorampha sedatana (Busck, 1906)
  792. Dichrorampha aeratana (Pierce & Metcalfe, 1915)
  793. Dichrorampha cacaleana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  794. Dichrorampha eximia (Danilevsky, 1948)
  795. Dichrorampha incursana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  796. Dichrorampha bugnionana (Duponchel, [1843])
  797. Dichrorampha consortana Stephens, 1852
  798. Dichrorampha chavanneana (de La Harpe, 1858)
  799. Dichrorampha acuminatana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
  800. Dichrorampha letarfensis Gibeaux, 1983
  801. Dichrorampha ligulana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  802. Dichrorampha thomanni Huemer, 1991
  803. Dichrorampha forsteri Obraztsov, 1953
  804. Dichrorampha harpeana Frey, 1870
  805. Dichrorampha simpliciana (Haworth, 1811)
  806. Dichrorampha sequana (Hübner, [1799])
  807. Dichrorampha gemellana (Zeller, 1847)
  808. Dichrorampha heegerana (Duponchel, [1843])
  809. Dichrorampha senectana Guenée, 1845
  810. Dichrorampha baixerasana Trematerra, 1991
  811. Dichrorampha incognitana (Kremky & Maslowski, 1933)
  812. Dichrorampha vancouverana McDunnough, 1935
  813. = gueneeana Obraztsov, 1953
  814. Dichrorampha flavidorsana Knaggs, 1867
  815. Dichrorampha alpinana (Treitschke, 1830)
  816. Dichrorampha petiverella (Linnaeus, 1758)
  817. Dichrorampha plumbagana (Treitschke, 1830)
  818. Dichrorampha montanana (Duponchel, [1843])
  819. Dichrorampha alexandrae Passerin d'Entrèves, 1972
  820. Dichrorampha agilana (Tengström, 1848)
  821. Dichrorampha distinctana (Herrich-Schäffer, [1851])
  822. Dichrorampha klimeschiana Toll, 1955